Garden State Horse Show 2019

USET - Hamilton Farms

April 27 - May 5, 2019


Schooling/Suitable Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ericsson Chase Hollow Equestrian Partners 10.00
Champion Caro Palermo Show Stable,LLC 10.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion China Doll Annette Mohr 10.00
Champion 'Bel of the Ball Chase Hollow Equestrian Partners 10.00
Mini-Stirrup Eq
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hidden Springs Basil Madelyn A. Todaro 10.00
Reserve FOXBOROUGH'S NICK NACK PADDY WACK Zoe Reick 5.00
Short Stirrup Eq
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Dun Up Jadyn A. DeSouza 5.00

Class: 100 - Mini Stirrup W/T Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madelyn A. Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 5.00
4 Zoe Reick, FOXBOROUGH'S NICK NACK PADDY WACK 3.00
5 Emily Fugger, You’ve Got Mail 2.00
6 Kayden B. Marsh, Derby 1.00

Class: 101 - Mini Stirrup W/T Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn A. Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 7.00
2 Zoe Reick, FOXBOROUGH'S NICK NACK PADDY WACK 5.00
4 Emily Fugger, You’ve Got Mail 3.00
6 Kayden B. Marsh, Derby 1.00

Class: 102 - NJPHA Mini Stirrup W/T Figure 8    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Reick, FOXBOROUGH'S NICK NACK PADDY WACK 7.00
3 Madelyn A. Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 4.00
6 Kayden B. Marsh, Derby 1.00
7 Emily Fugger, You’ve Got Mail 0.00

Class: 103 - Mini Stirrup W/T Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn A. Todaro, Hidden Springs Basil 7.00
2 Emily Fugger, You’ve Got Mail 5.00
3 Zoe Reick, FOXBOROUGH'S NICK NACK PADDY WACK 4.00
4 Kayden B. Marsh, Derby 3.00

Class: 104 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jadyn A. DeSouza, All Dun Up 8.00
4 Nathalie Rydin, Sugar Cookie 6.00
9 carolina O'Malley, Lucky Charm 0.00

Class: 105 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jadyn A. DeSouza, All Dun Up 10.00
5 Nathalie Rydin, Sugar Cookie 4.00
7 carolina O'Malley, Lucky Charm 0.00

Class: 106 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nathalie Rydin, Sugar Cookie 10.00
5 carolina O'Malley, Lucky Charm 4.00
6 Jadyn A. DeSouza, All Dun Up 2.00
8 Payton A. Ashworth, wetina 0.00

Class: 107 - NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jadyn A. DeSouza, All Dun Up 10.00
5 Nathalie Rydin, Sugar Cookie 4.00
6 Payton A. Ashworth, wetina 2.00
8 carolina O'Malley, Lucky Charm 0.00

Class: 112 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Steel City, Hannah s. Politsky 16.00

Class: 113 - NJPHA Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Steel City, Hannah s. Politsky 12.00
8 'Bel of the Ball, sophia chimenti 0.00
9 Linux 0.00

Class: 116 - Suitable Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, mia chimenti 21.00
9 Arbor Hill, Carli N. Gentile 0.00

Class: 117 - NJPHA Suitable Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Ericsson, mia chimenti 3.00
9 Caro, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher 0.00

Class: 119 - Suitable Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ericsson, mia chimenti 9.00
6 Utrillo Du Soleil, Reese Merna 3.00
9 Arbor Hill, Carli N. Gentile 0.00

Class: 206 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony O/ & Horse 2'6"F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Apple Jack, Callia Bergad 8.00
6 Helios, Kate Chen 2.00

Class: 207 - NJPHA Pre-Children's Hunter P & Horse 2'6"ony O/    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Helios, Kate Chen 2.00
9 Apple Jack, Callia Bergad 0.00

Class: 208 - Pre-Children's Hunter Pony & Horse 2'6" U/ S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple Jack, Callia Bergad 14.00
5 wetina, Juliette Fernicola 4.00
9 Helios, Kate Chen 0.00

Class: 210 - Pre-Children's Equitation Horses O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Emily M. Conway, On the Rocks 2.00
8 Alyssa Bauer 0.00
9 Olivia P. Roure-Singh 0.00

Class: 218 - M&S/NJPHA Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessica Maye, Diamond In the Sky 5.00

Class: 219 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In the Sky, Jessica Maye 14.00
6 Linux, Patricia d. Cleary 2.00

Class: 220 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Diamond In the Sky, Jessica Maye 10.00
8 Linux, Patricia d. Cleary 0.00

Class: 221 - NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Diamond In the Sky, Jessica Maye 4.00
9 Linux, Patricia d. Cleary 0.00

Class: 222 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Linux, Patricia d. Cleary 4.00
6 Diamond In the Sky, Jessica Maye 2.00

Class: 306 - Schooling Htr 2'6" Mo/Tu & Gladstone Htr 2'9" O/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 So What, Olivia O'Malley 5.00
3 Caro, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher 4.00

Class: 307 - Schooling Htr 2'6" Mo/Tu & Gladstone Htr 2'9" O/    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caro, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher 7.00
3 So What, Olivia O'Malley 4.00

Class: 308 - NJPHA Schooling Htr 2'6" Mo/Tu & Gladstone Htr 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caro, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher 7.00
3 So What, Olivia O'Malley 4.00

Class: 309 - Schooling Htr 2'6" Mo/Tu & Gladstone Htr 2'9" O/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 So What, Olivia O'Malley 4.00

Class: 310 - Schooling Htr 2'6" Mo/Tu & Gladstone Htr 2'9" U/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 So What, Olivia O'Malley 3.00

Class: 423 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Paddington, Lena M. Andrews 6.00
6 Clooney, Meredith Maxwell 2.00
7 Mycroft, Cody Dalton 0.00

Class: 424 - NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clooney, Meredith Maxwell 8.00
4 Paddington, Lena M. Andrews 6.00
9 Mycroft, Cody Dalton 0.00

Class: 425 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 1st Rnd Clsc    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clooney, Meredith Maxwell 10.00
5 Paddington, Lena M. Andrews 4.00
6 Mycroft, Cody Dalton 2.00

Class: 426 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clooney, Meredith Maxwell 8.00
5 Paddington, Lena M. Andrews 4.00

Class: 500 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 7.00
2 Coffee Bean, Emma Brody 5.00

Class: 501 - NJPHA Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coffee Bean, Emma Brody 4.00
4 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 3.00

Class: 502 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2nd Rnd     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 7.00
2 Coffee Bean, Emma Brody 5.00

Class: 503 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 7.00
3 Coffee Bean, Emma Brody 4.00

Class: 504 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Bel of the Ball, sophia chimenti 14.00
4 Romeo, Grace Danza 6.00
6 Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia E. Soucie 2.00
8 Kinda Funny, maya K. Hybl 0.00
9 Sir Lancelot, Caroline DaSilva 0.00

Class: 505 - NJPHA Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1st Rnd C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romeo, Grace Danza 10.00
3 True Story, Kara Scotti 8.00
4 Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia E. Soucie 6.00
7 'Bel of the Ball, sophia chimenti 0.00
9 Kinda Funny, maya K. Hybl 0.00

Class: 506 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2nd Rnd Clsc    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Bel of the Ball, sophia chimenti 14.00
3 I Spy A Rainbow, Anastasia Klyashtorny 8.00
4 Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia E. Soucie 6.00
5 Romeo, Grace Danza 4.00

Class: 507 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lancelot, Caroline DaSilva 14.00
3 I Spy A Rainbow, Anastasia Klyashtorny 8.00
5 'Bel of the Ball, sophia chimenti 4.00
8 Mapleside Sir Galahad, Olivia E. Soucie 0.00

Class: 509 - Children's Hunter O/F - Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Secret Service HRH, Emma C. Hall 2.00

Class: 510 - NJPHA Children's Hunter O/F - Younger 1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Secret Service HRH, Emma C. Hall 2.00

Class: 511 - Children's Hunter O/F - Younger 2nd Rnd Clsc    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Secret Service HRH, Emma C. Hall 4.00

Class: 512 - Children's Hunter U/S - Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Secret Service HRH, Emma C. Hall 3.00

Class: 513 - Children's Hunter O/F - Older    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince of Tydes, Rachel Phillips 8.00

Class: 514 - NJPHA Children's Hunter O/F - Older 1st Rnd Clsc    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Prince of Tydes, Rachel Phillips 2.00

Class: 550 - NJPHA Children's Medal/NJHSA Bronze Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alethea Bergad 14.00
4 mia chimenti 6.00
6 Lauren Radi 2.00
8 Reese Merna, Utrillo Du Soleil 0.00

Class: 552 - NJHSA Mini Maclay 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Twentyman, Sri 21.00
2 Autumn E. Siliato 15.00
4 Reese Merna, Utrillo Du Soleil 9.00
7 mia chimenti 0.00

Class: 554 - NJPHA Gold Medal / M&S Junior Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katy Merchant 7.00
3 Avery Swartz 4.00
5 Rebecca Kaplan 2.00

Class: 611 - .80M Jumper Table II, 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Strawberry Daiquiri, Emma J. Toke 3.00

Class: 620 - .90M Jumper Table II, 2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sri 12.00

Class: 621 - .90M Jumper Table II, 2.1 NJHSA Schooling Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lovin The Blues, Dawn M. Barton 10.00

Class: 630 - 1.0M NJHSA Jumper Table II, 2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alvaro, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher 15.00

Class: 631 - 1.0M NJHSA Jumper Table II, 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Alvaro 6.00

Class: 632 - 1.0M NJHSA Jumper Table II, 2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Toffee, Rebecca Olive 3.00

Class: 681 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (3'1"-3'3"/.95-1.0M) Tabl    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Alvaro 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top