Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Pamina | Kara Hagler | 5.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Made Of Metal | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hilights | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rembrandt, Katherine Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rita's Rabbit, Kayla Yoder | 0.00 | |
3 | Elysee 42, Keeley Titus | 0.00 | |
4 | Spyglass, Marielle Sarlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius, Alicia Madretzke | 0.00 | |
2 | Rembrandt, Katherine Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Tallulah, Melanie Dunton | 0.00 | |
4 | Conley, Samantha C. Sagot | 0.00 | |
5 | Elysee 42, Keeley Titus | 0.00 | |
6 | Spyglass, Marielle Sarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | Solasta, Krysia Potter | 0.00 | |
8 | Rita's Rabbit, Kayla Yoder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rembrandt, Katherine Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Conley, Samantha C. Sagot | 0.00 | |
3 | Spyglass, Marielle Sarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | Solasta, Krysia Potter | 0.00 | |
5 | Argos, Emily Throop | 0.00 | |
6 | Elysee 42, Keeley Titus | 0.00 | |
7 | My Lily Lane, Grace Fariello | 0.00 | |
8 | Macchiato, Theresa Zukowsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conley, Samantha C. Sagot | 0.00 | |
2 | Argos, Emily Throop | 0.00 | |
3 | Spyglass, Marielle Sarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | Rembrandt, Katherine Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Elysee 42, Keeley Titus | 0.00 | |
6 | Rita's Rabbit, Kayla Yoder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha C. Sagot, Conley | 0.00 | |
2 | Theresa Zukowsky, Bannon's Back | 10.00 | |
3 | Nicole Adams, Peptogum | 0.00 | |
4 | Keeley Titus, Elysee 42 | 0.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Kaplan, Unbelievable | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanto, Alice Difiglia | 0.00 | |
2 | Tigger BWF, Casandra Clark | 10.00 | |
3 | Contessa, Daria Kissenberth | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinderella, Amanda Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsair, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessa, Daria Kissenberth | 0.00 | |
3 | Esperanto, Alice Difiglia | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Man, Anna R. Eureyecko | 0.00 | |
5 | Tigger BWF, Casandra Clark | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsair, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Black Magic, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Contessa, Daria Kissenberth | 0.00 | |
4 | Esperanto, Alice Difiglia | 0.00 | |
5 | Diesel Only, Colleen Cosgrove | 0.00 | |
6 | Tigger BWF, Casandra Clark | 2.00 | |
7 | Best Man, Anna R. Eureyecko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corsair, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessa, Daria Kissenberth | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Magic, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
4 | Tigger BWF, Casandra Clark | 6.00 | |
5 | Best Man, Anna R. Eureyecko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | She's My Rabbit, Daphne Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Harry Potter, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 | |
4 | Vm Kissmet, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
5 | Lhitigator, Autumn Siliato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Vm Kissmet, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
3 | She's My Rabbit, Daphne Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Lhitigator, Autumn Siliato | 0.00 | |
5 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 | |
6 | Anagrams, Jenna Zazula | 0.00 | |
7 | Harry Potter, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Vm Kissmet, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
3 | Anagrams, Jenna Zazula | 0.00 | |
4 | Harry Potter, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 | |
5 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 | |
6 | She's My Rabbit, Daphne Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer | 0.00 | |
2 | Vm Kissmet, Anna Ermlich | 0.00 | |
3 | Lhitigator, Autumn Siliato | 0.00 | |
4 | She's My Rabbit, Daphne Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Anagrams, Jenna Zazula | 0.00 | |
6 | Harry Potter, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosecroft Bellbrooke, Kayla Destephanis | 0.00 | |
2 | Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt | 0.00 | |
3 | Celestial Princess, Yasmin Roman | 0.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Melanie Dunton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamina, Ella DiFazio | 14.00 | |
2 | Sir Harvey, Gianna De Mattheis | 0.00 | |
3 | Nanny McVei, Christina DiBrigida | 8.00 | |
4 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Mae Gordon | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celestial Princess, Yasmin Roman | 0.00 | |
2 | Rosecroft Bellbrooke, Kayla Destephanis | 0.00 | |
3 | Make It Rain, Melanie Dunton | 0.00 | |
4 | Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Harvey, Gianna De Mattheis | 0.00 | |
2 | Pamina, Ella DiFazio | 10.00 | |
3 | Nanny McVei, Christina DiBrigida | 8.00 | |
4 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Mae Gordon | 6.00 | |
5 | Fly Away Home, Lucy Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Foxborough's Gryffindor, Cierra Simmons | 2.00 | |
7 | Jersey Girl (B), Olivia Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Sundara, Madison Groeller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Make It Rain, Melanie Dunton | 0.00 | |
2 | Celestial Princess, Yasmin Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt | 0.00 | |
4 | Snug Harbor, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosecroft Bellbrooke, Kayla Destephanis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Harvey, Gianna De Mattheis | 0.00 | |
2 | Pamina, Ella DiFazio | 10.00 | |
3 | Foxborough's Gryffindor, Cierra Simmons | 8.00 | |
4 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Mae Gordon | 6.00 | |
5 | Nanny McVei, Christina DiBrigida | 4.00 | |
6 | Charlie Horse, Emma Schweizer | 0.00 | |
7 | Sundara, Madison Groeller | 0.00 | |
8 | Fly Away Home, Lucy Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanny McVei, Christina DiBrigida | 14.00 | |
2 | Sundara, Madison Groeller | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxborough's Gryffindor, Cierra Simmons | 8.00 | |
4 | Mapleside Sir Galahad, Mae Gordon | 6.00 | |
5 | Sir Harvey, Gianna De Mattheis | 0.00 | |
6 | Fly Away Home, Lucy Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Pamina, Ella DiFazio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt | 0.00 | |
2 | Celestial Princess, Yasmin Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Bellbrooke, Kayla Destephanis | 0.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Melanie Dunton | 0.00 | |
5 | Highwind's Corduroy, Camille Borres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilights, Serena Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinderella, Amanda Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | Made Of Metal, Annika Kretschman | 0.00 | |
4 | Windfall, Samantha Eristavi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Made Of Metal, Annika Kretschman | 0.00 | |
2 | Windfall, Samantha Eristavi | 0.00 | |
3 | Hilights, Serena Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windfall, Samantha Eristavi | 0.00 | |
2 | Hilights, Serena Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | Made Of Metal, Annika Kretschman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilights, Serena Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | Made Of Metal, Annika Kretschman | 0.00 | |
3 | Windfall, Samantha Eristavi | 0.00 |