West Milford 6/26/16

West Milford Equestrian Center

June 26, 2016


Childrens Hunter Horse 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bartello 0.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sir Valentino Hannah Jablons 10.00
Reserve Suited for Royalty Viktoria Kulpa 5.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Czechmate Z Kaylee Bolger 10.00
Reserve Master Of Moments Amanda Leone 5.00
Pleasure Horse or Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sunsational Essence Marlaine White 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gummy Bear Chimenti Chase Hollow EP LLC 10.00
Pre-Childrens Eq Pony
  Rider Points
Champion Hannah Jablons 10.00
Reserve Naomi Dachis 5.00
Reserve Rachel Phillips 5.00
Pre-Childrens Eq Horse
  Rider Points
Champion Kaylee Bolger 10.00
Short Stirrup Eq
  Rider Points
Reserve Sophia Chimenti 5.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa, Luck of Irish 0.00
2 Sophia Chimenti, Gummy Bear 10.00
3 Sigal Ostrin, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chimenti, Gummy Bear 14.00
2 Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa, Luck of Irish 0.00
3 Sigal Ostrin, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 15 - NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa, Luck of Irish 0.00
2 Sophia Chimenti, Gummy Bear 10.00
3 Sigal Ostrin, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Chimenti, Gummy Bear 14.00
2 Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa, Luck of Irish 0.00
3 Sigal Ostrin, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gummy Bear, Sophia Chimenti 14.00
2 Over the Moon, Ayelete Ostrin 0.00
3 Luck of Irish, Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gummy Bear, Sophia Chimenti 14.00
2 Luck of Irish, Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Ayelete Ostrin 0.00

Class: 19 - NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luck of Irish, Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa 0.00
2 Gummy Bear, Sophia Chimenti 10.00
3 Over the Moon, Ayelete Ostrin 0.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gummy Bear, Sophia Chimenti 14.00
2 Over the Moon, Ayelete Ostrin 0.00
3 Luck of Irish, Bella Garcia-pe„Ďa 0.00

Class: 29 - Pre Children's/Low Adult Equitation 2'6 (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Bolger, Czechmate Z 14.00
2 Kaitlin Hofer, SF Peter Pan 0.00
3 Ariana Pearlman, Diplomat 0.00

Class: 29 - Pre Children's Equitation 2'6 (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Jablons, Sir Valentino 14.00
2 Naomi Dachis, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
3 Rachel Phillips, Suited for Royalty 8.00

Class: 30 - Pre Children's/Low Adult Equitation 2'6 (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Pearlman, Diplomat 0.00
2 Kaitlin Hofer, SF Peter Pan 0.00
3 Kaylee Bolger, Czechmate Z 8.00

Class: 30 - Pre Children's Equitation 2'6 (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Jablons, Sir Valentino 14.00
2 Rachel Phillips, Suited for Royalty 10.00
3 Naomi Dachis, Glenhaven Work of Art 8.00

Class: 31 - NJPHA Pre Children's/Low Adult Equitation 2'6 (    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Bolger, Czechmate Z 14.00
3 Ariana Pearlman, Diplomat 0.00
4 Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford 0.00

Class: 31 - NJPHA Pre Children's Equitation 2'6 (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Jablons, Sir Valentino 14.00
2 Naomi Dachis, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
3 Rachel Phillips, Suited for Royalty 8.00

Class: 32 - Pre Children's/Low Adult Equitation OTF (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Bolger, Czechmate Z 14.00
2 Ariana Pearlman, Diplomat 0.00
3 Theresa L. Conte, Believe in Miracles 0.00

Class: 32 - Pre Children's Equitation OTF (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Jablons, Sir Valentino 14.00
2 Rachel Phillips, Suited for Royalty 10.00
3 Naomi Dachis, Glenhaven Work of Art 8.00

Class: 33 - Pre Childrens Hunter (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Hannah Jablons 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, Naomi Dachis 10.00
3 Suited for Royalty, Rachel Phillips 8.00
4 Got Wisdom, Gianna DeFalco 0.00

Class: 33 - Pre Childrens/ Low Adult Hunter (H)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 0.00
2 Czechmate Z, Kaylee Bolger 10.00
3 Master Of Moments, Amanda Leone 8.00
4 Diplomat, Ariana Pearlman 0.00

Class: 34 - Pre Childrens/Low Adult Hunter (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Kaylee Bolger 14.00
2 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 0.00
3 Master Of Moments, Amanda Leone 8.00

Class: 34 - Pre Childrens Hunter (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Hannah Jablons 14.00
2 Suited for Royalty, Rachel Phillips 10.00
3 Got Wisdom, Gianna DeFalco 0.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, Naomi Dachis 6.00

Class: 35 - NJPHA Pre Childrens/Low Adult Hunter (H)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Kaylee Bolger 14.00
2 Master Of Moments, Amanda Leone 10.00
3 Redford, Dawn R. Mazzaccaro 8.00
4 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 0.00

Class: 35 - NJPHA Pre Childrens Hunter (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Hannah Jablons 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, Naomi Dachis 10.00
3 Suited for Royalty, Rachel Phillips 8.00
4 Got Wisdom, Gianna DeFalco 0.00

Class: 36 - Pre Childrens Hunter/Low Adult U/S (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Of Moments, Amanda Leone 14.00
2 Czechmate Z, Kaylee Bolger 10.00
3 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 0.00

Class: 36 - Pre Childrens Hunter U/S (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suited for Royalty, Rachel Phillips 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, Naomi Dachis 10.00
3 Got Wisdom, Gianna DeFalco 0.00
4 Sir Valentino, Hannah Jablons 6.00

Class: 41 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'Bel of the Ball, Mia Chimenti 14.00
2 Bartello, Katya Abuhoff 0.00
3 This Broadway, Jaqueline Sabino 8.00
4 Steel the Show, Megan McCarthy 0.00

Class: 42 - Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bartello, Katya Abuhoff 0.00
2 Steel the Show, Megan McCarthy 0.00
3 'Bel of the Ball, Mia Chimenti 8.00
4 This Broadway, Jaqueline Sabino 6.00
5 Fifty Shades Of Bay, Christina Evans 0.00

Class: 43 - NJPHA Children's Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bartello, Katya Abuhoff 0.00
2 This Broadway, Jaqueline Sabino 10.00
3 'Bel of the Ball, Mia Chimenti 8.00
4 Fifty Shades Of Bay, Christina Evans 0.00
5 Steel the Show, Megan McCarthy 0.00

Class: 44 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Broadway, Jaqueline Sabino 14.00
2 Steel the Show, Megan McCarthy 0.00
3 'Bel of the Ball, Mia Chimenti 8.00
4 Bartello, Katya Abuhoff 0.00

Class: 63 - Open English Hunt Seat Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Nile, Siena Collins 0.00
2 Sunsational Essence, Marlaine White 10.00
3 Reeses Pieces, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00

Class: 64 - Cross Country Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reeses Pieces, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00
2 Sunsational Essence, Marlaine White 10.00
3 Whispering Nile, Siena Collins 0.00

Class: 65 - NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunsational Essence, Marlaine White 14.00
2 Whispering Nile, Siena Collins 0.00
3 Reeses Pieces, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00

Class: 71 - NJHSA Mini Maclay    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Travia, Solo Des Forets 0.00
2 Hannah Cocurullo, Gran Mercury 0.00

Class: 72 - Junior Bronze Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katya Abuhoff, Bartello 0.00
2 Grace Travia, Solo Des Forets 0.00
3 Hannah Cocurullo, Gran Mercury 8.00

Class: 79 - Suitable Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Furano, Courtney Brennan 0.00
2 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
3 Champ, Chloe Cosenza 8.00
4 Erasmus S, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00

Class: 80 - Suitable Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Furano, Courtney Brennan 0.00
2 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
3 Erasmus S, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00
4 Champ, Chloe Cosenza 6.00

Class: 81 - Suitable Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Furano, Courtney Brennan 0.00
2 Erasmus S, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00
3 Champ, Chloe Cosenza 8.00
4 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00

Class: 82 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
2 Erasmus S, Hannah Cocurullo 0.00
3 Champ, Chloe Cosenza 8.00

Class: 111 - Opportunity Itty Bitty Jumper .65M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple's, Jessica Krentz 0.00

Class: 112 - Opportunity Itty Bitty Jumper .65M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple's, Jessica Krentz 0.00

Class: 113 - Opportunity Itty Bitty Jumper .65M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apple's, Jessica Krentz 0.00

Class: 204 - M&S Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford 14.00
2 Kristin Anderson, Believe in Miracles 10.00
3 Amanda Leone, Master Of Moments 0.00

Class: 220 - Opportunity Beginner Rider    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Keane, Aim to Please 0.00
2 Siena Collins, Whispering Nile 0.00

Class: 221 - Opportunity Beginner Rider    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Keane, Aim to Please 0.00
2 Siena Collins, Whispering Nile 0.00

Class: 222 - Opportunity Beginner Rider    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Collins, Whispering Nile 0.00
2 Alison Keane, Aim to Please 0.00

Class: 223 - Opportunity Beginner Rider    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Collins, Whispering Nile 0.00
2 Alison Keane, Aim to Please 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top